PosNumberNameClubM / FAgeCatTime15Steven RobinsonRAFM26SM 0:33'42.112244Steve NeillRAF MarhamM43M40 0:33'42.623467Wayne LincolnCONACM43M40 0:33'43.
PosNumberNameClubM / FAgeCatTime
15Steven RobinsonRAFM26SM 0:33'42.11
2244Steve NeillRAF MarhamM43M40 0:33'42.62
3467Wayne LincolnCONACM43M40 0:33'43.21
4177Andrew BunnCONACM23SM 0:33'51.58
5341Elliot PalmerIpswich HarriersM18JM 0:34'05.14
682Craig HolgateEly RunnersM33SM 0:34'24.30
71Gareth Mark DeaconLeicester CoritaniansM43M40 0:34'34.11
8424Neil DavisonCONACM40M40 0:35'18.40
9495Robert ReasonU /AM29SM 0:35'37.68
10372Stuart SmithNorwich Road RunnersM31SM 0:36'40.37
11267Robert ChevertonCONACM53M50 0:37'13.81
12578Matt EllisCONACM31SM 0:37'39.08
13491David CrosslandMaidenhead ACM51M50 0:37'44.46
14531Stephen GibbsNorwich Road RunnersM30SM 0:37'50.74
15441John WalshawCONACM40M40 0:38'01.68
16534Mark PotterWaveney Valley ACM37SM 0:38'09.30
17514Andrew HoughtonU /AM51M50 0:38'30.68
18380Andrew PrestonWymondham ACM44M40 0:38'33.18
19203Paul MartinU /AM32SM 0:38'36.18
2037Colin RobilliardU /AM56M55 0:38'39.58
21419Dave LedwardTri-AngliaM42M40 0:38'41.58
228John MooreNorfolk GazellesM49M45 0:38'51.62
23370David MaslenTri-AngliaM45M45 0:38'53.52
24270Clive StewardColtishall JagsM48M45 0:39'02.78
25102Paul DaviesNorwich Road RunnersM41M40 0:39'04.37
26173Roddy McgregorNorwich Road RunnersM41M40 0:39'04.90
276Ian BaileyU /AM37SM 0:39'05.87
28385John ThorpeIpswich JaffaM39SM 0:39'11.93
29561Mark EdwardsNorwich Road RunnersM44M40 0:39'12.46
30537David HughesU /AM45M45 0:39'18.68
31377Chris ScottLowestoft Road RunnersM33SM 0:39'23.99
32141Simon NewrickU /AM27SM 0:39'27.96
33432Kevin YolingsNorfolk GazellesM60M60 0:39'29.11
34334Terry EppsWymondham ACM55M55 0:39'31.52
35286Bobby HillU /AM23SM 0:39'32.81
36502Aaron WrightU /AM25SM 0:39'40.68
37228Mark CluesTri-AngliaM42M40 0:39'50.90
38352Sean RobsonRaf MarhamM42M40 0:39'53.08
39262Thomas WhiteU /AM27SM 0:39'55.65
40434Jason MeisznerU /AM37SM 0:40'00.81
4118Dale HurranNorwich Road RunnersM51M50 0:40'01.93
42485Rini HoogkamerCONACM50M50 0:40'11.18
43136Paul LyonU /AM30SM 0:40'15.46
44197Richard JohnsonWymondham ACM33SM 0:40'15.99
45483Leslie ScottRyston RunnersM51M50 0:40'16.62
46540Mark NewnhamU /AM41M40 0:40'20.62
47453David ClayU /AM30SM 0:40'25.96
483Richard BlakeNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersM59M55 0:40'27.68
4940John CastletonU /AM47M45 0:40'36.05
50468Raymond LindsayNorwich Road RunnersM54M50 0:40'48.08
51371Seb RijstraU /AM37SM 0:40'52.34
52519Kevin HowlettRyston RunnersM52M50 0:41'04.24
53325Steve ElyColtishall JagsM38SM 0:41'07.49
54569Ian SharplesWeshamM46M45 0:41'12.02
55290Mike HillTri-AngliaM32SM 0:41'17.55
56437Chris ClarkeRaf MarhamM31SM 0:41'18.24
57536Ryan ChapmanU /AM16JM 0:41'33.96
58410Darren EdridgeColtishall JagsM41M40 0:41'34.46
5977Todd LakeDereham Runners ACM45M45 0:41'44.27
60199Angus WilkinsonU /AM35SM 0:41'49.43
61591Adam BarnesTri-AngliaM26SM 0:41'51.62
62497Thomas FoskettU /AM20SM 0:41'56.93
63404Alan BradleyNorwich Road RunnersM46M45 0:41'59.74
64261Tim BraggerU /AM28SM 0:42'02.08
65119Chris ChorleyBungay Black DogM46M45 0:42'05.43
66562Lee JonesU /AM29SM 0:42'10.99
67558Julie HeathSt Edmunds PacersF44F40 0:42'12.40
6841Richard KingU /AM49M45 0:42'18.08
69559Jim HayseNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersM63M60 0:42'19.62
70175Peter RileyU /AM25SM 0:42'23.08
7138Peter ThompsonNorfolk GazellesM53M50 0:42'23.71
72563Michael HowlettRyston RunnersM24SM 0:42'24.21
73455Kathryn GalbraithU /AF45F45 0:42'27.49
74425Stephen NiblettColtishall JagsM40M40 0:42'31.27
75556Trevor AdcockNorfolk GazellesM60M60 0:42'33.84
76394Val JenningsIpswich JaffaF45F45 0:42'37.37
77330Bill KingabyWaveney Valley ACM57M55 0:42'40.21
78447Paul VingerhoetsU /AM30SM 0:42'51.58
79488Nikki SturzakerU /AF36F35 0:42'57.68
80465Darwin TurnerNorwich Road RunnersM32SM 0:43'05.99
81310Helen JohnsonBingley HarriersF42F40 0:43'07.27
82183Richard DyeBungay Black DogM48M45 0:43'08.27
83254Peter CookNorwich Road RunnersM58M55 0:43'09.14
84129Karen ArchboldLowestoft Road RunnersF42F40 0:43'14.71
85486Francis JacksonU /AM33SM 0:43'15.05
869Matthew PaskNorwich Road RunnersM42M40 0:43'16.87
87230Tim WoodsNorfolk GazellesM47M45 0:43'21.37
88188Chris MahoneyU /AM39SM 0:43'33.58
89213Karl SysonNorwich Road RunnersM35SM 0:43'42.24
90126David GeorgeU /AM43M40 0:43'52.24
91400Craig LeechU /AM19JM 0:43'54.40
92322Ruth WardIpswich JaffaF32SF 0:43'58.02
93581Matt FraryU /AM40M40 0:44'04.46
94307Adrian JayColtishall JagsM40M40 0:44'05.71
95161Scott ShermanU /AM17JM 0:44'09.62
96378Alexandra SmithNorwich Road RunnersF34SF 0:44'09.96
97456Peter EdmundsU /AM60M60 0:44'22.30
9836Ken BowmanColtishall JagsM62M60 0:44'28.05
99494Nicky NeillRaf MarhamF37F35 0:44'30.84
100287John BurtonCONACM58M55 0:44'36.99
101232Bevan JohnsonNorfolk GazellesM19JM 0:44'38.08
102170Nick AskhamU /AM35SM 0:44'39.49
10393Denver SlowtherU /AM36SM 0:44'40.62
104165Sharon HurrenWymondham ACF38F35 0:44'44.40
105131Jenny ChristianWymondham ACF55F55 0:44'47.52
106382Ashley NortonLowestoft Road RunnersM28SM 0:44'50.40
107492Paul WightmanWymondham ACM46M45 0:44'52.52
10861Sharon ArmesNorwich Road RunnersF40F40 0:44'54.27
109323Shaun ConwayU /AM46M45 0:44'55.55
110577David HoughtonU /AM38SM 0:45'03.14
111587Andrew MarshU /AM48M45 0:45'04.34
112416Michael HulmeNorwich Road RunnersM35SM 0:45'11.49
113258Ben EvansU /AM25SM 0:45'14.78
114134Carl MeenU /AM33SM 0:45'25.87
115574Raymond MarshallU /AM47M45 0:45'28.14
116251Norman AshmoreU /AM53M50 0:45'28.62
117238Simon FristonU /AM42M40 0:45'30.58
118171Nathan RobertsU /AM30SM 0:45'34.81
119489Charmaine GeraghtyStowmarket StridersF36F35 0:45'35.43
120553Mark ElflettLowestoft Road RunnersM47M45 0:45'36.08
121360Richard CollyerColtishall JagsM41M40 0:45'37.78
122364Alan FairsWaveney Valley ACM41M40 0:45'39.11
12376Robert HernstromU /AM45M45 0:45'42.21
12420Phil NormanU /AM33SM 0:45'46.14
12528Mark StoneU /AM37SM 0:45'51.55
126428Chris MeadowsU /AM29SM 0:45'52.11
127493Terry BrannanWymondham ACM65M65 0:45'52.65
12868Christopher StapletonBushfield JoggersM59M55 0:45'53.27
129339Phil ShaulU /AM43M40 0:45'57.74
130311Anne MillettNorwich Road RunnersF53F50 0:45'58.27
131554Mark SaundersU /AM42M40 0:45'58.71
132417Mark BurnsU /AM41M40 0:45'59.27
133368Simon GoldsmithU /AM36SM 0:45'59.87
134283Stuart BairdU /AM36SM 0:46'05.30
135512Kim ReaderWymondham ACF39F35 0:46'08.40
13678Sarah VickThe SaxonsF40F40 0:46'11.87
137221Keith BrightyNorwich Road RunnersM46M45 0:46'13.34
138403Anthony Gordon-GrayNorfolk GazellesM61M60 0:46'19.78
139150Marc EvansU /AM30SM 0:46'21.81
14010John MclellanU /AM21SM 0:46'24.62
141551Jonathon ComynU /AM25SM 0:46'30.27
142289Nigel GilhamBungay Black DogM56M55 0:46'32.30
143459Andrew SkiggsU /AM33SM 0:46'38.30
144582Steve BensonIpswich HarriersM47M45 0:46'39.40
145462Tracy StevensonNorfolk GazellesF41F40 0:46'41.30
146187Chris DaviesU /AM36SM 0:46'43.78
147583Mark RichmondU /AM42M40 0:46'45.62
14853Kevin HowardU /AM47M45 0:46'47.40
149114Lisa GodwinNorwich Road RunnersF38F35 0:46'49.02
150120Stephen PantingNorwich Road RunnersM42M40 0:46'58.96
151249Russell CoxWymondham ACM34SM 0:47'00.99
152521Paul CarrierU /AM39SM 0:47'02.08
153209Peter MatthewsU /AM51M50 0:47'02.93
154515Roy HarveyWymondham ACM46M45 0:47'04.49
155547Gary CooperU /AM44M40 0:47'05.24
156507Stephen WalpoleColtishall JagsM41M40 0:47'06.52
157585Matthew HillNorwich Road RunnersM25SM 0:47'10.87
158222Bruce RaynerBungay Black DogM50M50 0:47'14.05
159344Thomas HarwoodU /AM26SM 0:47'15.90
160111Kevin BlackwellNorfolk GazellesM51M50 0:47'18.65
161472George MelvilleU /AM17JM 0:47'22.78
16271Kevin GeeNorwich Road RunnersM49M45 0:47'23.27
163332David WatermanBungay Black DogM49M45 0:47'25.81
164546Simon WisemanU /AM35SM 0:47'37.46
165589Tony BlaxellU /AM39SM 0:47'39.65
166387Chris HaycockU /AM43M40 0:47'40.52
167253Jerry FullerU /AM36SM 0:47'45.99
168460Eve DewsnapU /AF30SF 0:47'51.40
16947Colin AlfordU /AM46M45 0:47'52.43
170571Ian CrutchleyWymondham ACM44M40 0:47'54.52
171435Mark WeldonWymondham ACM48M45 0:47'55.96
172294Claire JennerU /AF32SF 0:47'57.71
173427Richard HighNorwich Road RunnersM38SM 0:47'59.96
174227Juliet CoxWymondham ACF34SF 0:48'01.65
175354Alexander JayU /AM17JM 0:48'06.30
17649Tracy StevensWymondham ACF40F40 0:48'08.37
177273Andrew BakerU /AM42M40 0:48'09.18
178263Stuart BaileyU /AM42M40 0:48'13.96
179564Simon JonesMount's Bays HarriersM36SM 0:48'14.40
180573Chris JonesU /AM34SM 0:48'14.78
181445Robin BroughtonU /AM37SM 0:48'15.99
182288Diane PamplinU /AF59F55 0:48'17.34
183268Adam CraskeU /AM22SM 0:48'20.24
184105Tim ThompsonU /AM38SM 0:48'22.99
185405Sarah BradleyNorwich Road RunnersF46F45 0:48'23.84
186338Elvira DavidU /AF34SF 0:48'25.65
187513Jeremy StorrU /AM33SM 0:48'26.02
188545Paul GrovesColtishall JagsM45M45 0:48'28.90
189586James HillNorwich Road RunnersM26SM 0:48'31.90
190448David McwilliamU /AM33SM 0:48'37.08
191235Martin YeomansNorwich Road RunnersM58M55 0:48'39.49
19222Kim ChattenU /AF48F45 0:48'41.71
193162Andy BrownU /AM34SM 0:48'42.71
194185Chris SouthwellNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersM61M60 0:48'49.46
195575Steve DivallU /AM31SM 0:48'51.87
19614Stuart RoseU /AM41M40 0:48'53.87
197348Roger BuddsNorwich Road RunnersM61M60 0:48'54.93
19864Colin FishU /AM46M45 0:48'55.90
199516Ashley SprattU /AM26SM 0:48'56.62
200363Timothy HarrisU /AM16JM 0:49'00.62
201365Dan RixU /AM33SM 0:49'02.27
202116Adrian HuntU /AM55M55 0:49'04.87
203490Thomas Lincoln-KempU /AM42M40 0:49'05.34
204118Bobbie SauerzapfBungay Black DogF50F50 0:49'08.49
20529Neil ThomasBungay Black DogM41M40 0:49'09.05
206224Robin WilsonBungay Black DogM54M50 0:49'10.40
207264Jo GodwinNorwich Road RunnersF36F35 0:49'13.93
20894Michael KnellU /AM43M40 0:49'17.58
209463Sarah JayColtishall JagsF43F40 0:49'19.43
21051Steve BaxterU /AM46M45 0:49'21.84
211576Richard GilhamNorfolk GazellesM47M45 0:49'22.55
212234Michael FlowerNorfolk Police AcM34SM 0:49'27.65
213504Ross WhalenU /AM24SM 0:49'28.18
214426Anna MooreU /AF34SF 0:49'41.21
215369Simon GrayU /AM27SM 0:49'42.14
216308Paul MinnsU /AM44M40 0:49'43.71
217379Kelvin WatersU /AM56M55 0:49'44.96
218396Mark BurrowsNorwich Road RunnersM42M40 0:49'47.90
219241Mike SmithWymondham ACM67M65 0:49'52.02
220271Michael BriggsTri-AngliaM39SM 0:49'56.02
221481Chris YatesU /AM37SM 0:49'56.65
222168Nicola GrimesU /AF29SF 0:49'57.08
223145Colin GriffithsU /AM47M45 0:49'57.55
22498Julia KennellyWymondham ACF36F35 0:49'58.02
225309Angie BearWymondham ACF52F50 0:49'59.68
226466Laura MahonyCONACF29SF 0:50'01.18
227498Wayne JohnsonU /AM45M45 0:50'02.99
228138Phil CoxU /AM19JM 0:50'04.71
229388Jon HallU /AM40M40 0:50'08.11
23088Peter ClarkU /AM50M50 0:50'10.02
23184Paul TimmsU /AM32SM 0:50'14.14
232506Christian JacobsU /AM34SM 0:50'15.24
233414Jon HollandNorwich Road RunnersM29SM 0:50'21.58
234212Robert BellU /AM29SM 0:50'22.08
235259Edita StiborovaU /AF25SF 0:50'22.62
23656Mark DurrantU /AM46M45 0:50'23.18
237351Ian JarvisNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersM43M40 0:50'23.78
238336Chris HillU /AM32SM 0:50'26.90
239526Noel SpruceNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersM64M60 0:50'31.08
240345Richard DavisU /AM36SM 0:50'34.96
241160Harry SmithStowmarket StridersM44M40 0:50'41.90
242471Silke HunterU /AF41F40 0:50'42.71
243397Anne HulseNorwich Road RunnersF46F45 0:50'43.93
244520Michael SharmanU /AM41M40 0:50'44.49
245383Philippa RuddNorwich Road RunnersF45F45 0:50'47.55
246179Karen DoakU /AF34SF 0:50'49.18
247280Trevor HorrexNorwich Road RunnersM49M45 0:50'49.78
248231Nicholas DawsonU /AM54M50 0:50'50.74
249356David PuntBungay Black DogM55M55 0:50'53.02
250499James BearmanU /AM24SM 0:50'54.02
251384Chris GrovesU /AM58M55 0:50'56.18
252568Jeremy SinclairU /AM56M55 0:50'57.30
253335Tony HoldenU /AM54M50 0:51'01.84
254324Scott EvansU /AM34SM 0:51'02.90
255211Bob BeattieNorwich Road RunnersM62M60 0:51'03.49
256567David FlewinU /AM23SM 0:51'04.37
257366Andrew McnamaraGYDACM26SM 0:51'06.87
258328David DixonU /AM58M55 0:51'08.37
259166David DrewittGYDACM59M55 0:51'10.11
260420Ian MoodyU /AM44M40 0:51'10.96
261539Steven HoddsU /AM30SM 0:51'11.74
262367Robert ReadU /AM44M40 0:51'15.81
263412Polly WilliamsNorwich Road RunnersF29SF 0:51'19.18
264446Hugh BronsonNorwich Road RunnersM48M45 0:51'30.21
265543David WaltonU /AM53M50 0:51'30.81
266274Nicola BakerU /AF41F40 0:51'31.37
267206Chris MccormickU /AM35SM 0:51'32.08
268327Christina WalkerNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersF38F35 0:51'33.65
269429Richard ChallisU /AM33SM 0:51'36.24
27097Howard WilcoxU /AM53M50 0:51'39.96
271132Ronald MarshWymondham ACM66M65 0:51'43.18
272358James BrindleyU /AM26SM 0:51'43.78
273505Joseph McfarlaneU /AM24SM 0:51'44.55
27463Peter RoachNorwich Road RunnersM66M65 0:51'48.24
275193Nicola EvansU /AF32SF 0:51'49.62
27626Sean ThompsonU /AM22SM 0:51'50.37
277245Keith Robin53-12M45M45 0:51'54.40
278508Anthony BallsU /AM44M40 0:51'57.40
279115Roy DearmanU /AM39SM 0:52'01.58
280442Michael JewissDereham Runners ACM56M55 0:52'02.08
281530Dawn CraneColtishall JagsF29SF 0:52'04.43
282532Leslie SlaterU /AM51M50 0:52'05.40
283113John AdamsU /AM32SM 0:52'06.68
28444John TilbrookU /AM67M65 0:52'10.99
28527Gill WoodhouseDereham Runners ACF61F60 0:52'11.90
286285Robert HillU /AM54M50 0:52'19.90
287542Paul WestgateU /AM38SM 0:52'20.40
28819Jonathan ThetfordU /AM37SM 0:52'21.05
28943Dianne TilbrookU /AF57F55 0:52'29.93
290480Gareth NichollsU /AM32SM 0:52'32.34
291408Tim MillerU /AM41M40 0:52'37.52
292457Hamish MelvilleU /AM48M45 0:52'38.30
293525Peter WarrenCONACM53M50 0:52'50.62
29416Amy GasperU /AF32SF 0:52'51.08
29595Brenda FeeShaftesbury Barnet HarriersF63F60 0:52'51.74
296353Keith JayU /AM52M50 0:53'02.93
297315Martin ChaterU /AM50M50 0:53'08.27
298357Karen PageSt Edmunds PacersF38F35 0:53'12.18
299236John EnglandGYDACM62M60 0:53'14.49
300225Emily HowardU /AF29SF 0:53'16.18
301312Martyn RiceU /AM60M60 0:53'21.34
302144Laura WattsU /AF24SF 0:53'26.08
303413Caroline YoungmanNorwich Road RunnersF31SF 0:53'26.84
304395Robert HardyU /AM37SM 0:53'32.02
30590Robert SivellDereham Runners ACM28SM 0:53'32.84
306248Dave KelfAxe Valley RunnersM63M60 0:53'33.40
30783Steve StringerU /AM42M40 0:53'34.62
308243Malcolm HogarthStowmarket StridersM52M50 0:53'37.58
30973Karen GedgeBungay Black DogF44F40 0:53'38.30
310202Ira SmithGYRRM63M60 0:53'39.96
311252Wendy SmithNorwich Road RunnersF47F45 0:53'41.40
31246Karen AlfordU /AF46F45 0:53'42.81
313461Bradley D. SmithU /AM34SM 0:53'43.34
31491Audrey BatchelorNorfolk GazellesF56F55 0:53'44.84
315517Robert FerrisU /AM30SM 0:53'47.49
316195Janet HigginsCONACF51F50 0:53'47.99
317293Wayne GrantU /AM48M45 0:53'48.49
318411Nicholas RichardsonU /AM28SM 0:53'50.40
31921James MaceU /AM60M60 0:53'57.52
320444Jonathan MeadowsU /AM32SM 0:54'01.08
32159Sharon HowellU /AF41F40 0:54'05.52
322266Christian CloggerU /AM37SM 0:54'15.14
32312Sarah PyneU /AF32SF 0:54'18.62
324376Nigel BallU /AM42M40 0:54'24.02
325276Richard WhitfieldU /AM28SM 0:54'24.62
326256Derek RibbandsGYRRM50M50 0:54'25.21
327522Louise SlaughterWymondham ACF28SF 0:54'25.78
328155Roxann HolderDiss & District ACF17JF 0:54'28.74
32992Brian TaylorU /AM46M45 0:54'31.49
330510Stephen CarterU /AM48M45 0:54'35.58
331342John BeamishU /AM62M60 0:54'37.08
332178Ronal Van Der MerweU /AF51F50 0:54'37.68
333333Andrew EdwardsU /AM36SM 0:54'48.30
334326Imogene BarkerLowestoft Road RunnersF22SF 0:54'49.14
335198Shaun LarkLowestoft Road RunnersM33SM 0:54'53.27
336430Gareth YassinU /AM28SM 0:54'55.93
337431Benjamin YassinU /AM28SM 0:54'57.99
338331Phillip LaurierLowestoft Road RunnersM60M60 0:54'58.62
339210Annette CarterGYRRF41F40 0:55'06.58
340194Theresa DooleyU /AF39F35 0:55'08.93
341146Barry BaileyU /AM41M40 0:55'12.37
342246Anne MartinWymondham ACF73F60 0:55'12.71
343421Rebecca FordU /AF32SF 0:55'13.02
344433Robert ScarfeWymondham ACM57M55 0:55'13.43
345278Annmarie WestU /AF38F35 0:55'13.78
346475Jennifer HeardWymondham ACF22SF 0:55'14.05
347474Peter HeardWymondham ACM51M50 0:55'14.52
348122Mo HayU /AF39F35 0:55'14.78
349133Sheridan CarverNorfolk GazellesM39SM 0:55'21.34
350478Brian SmithU /AM50M50 0:55'26.14
351535Karen GitshamNorwich Road RunnersF30SF 0:55'26.65
352557Ivan ColemanNorwich Road RunnersM47M45 0:55'31.30
353518Garrie WillgressU /AM50M50 0:55'33.68
354189Matt BullockU /AM41M40 0:55'47.24
355579Julia WilliamsU /AF27SF 0:55'48.27
356255Michael DaleU /AM41M40 0:55'53.27
357109Robert GregoryU /AM28SM 0:55'53.62
358103Chris TyrrellU /AM25SM 0:56'04.46
359180Paul SaundersU /AM37SM 0:56'05.87
360329Dennis SimpsonNorwich Road RunnersM49M45 0:56'08.37
361484Martin LewinU /AM53M50 0:56'19.52
362409Mark BeckU /AM27SM 0:56'20.37
363422Claire JonesU /AF30SF 0:56'24.30
36448Stephen MorleyBrandon Fern HopperM56M55 0:56'32.11
365172Sarah CassellsU /AF28SF 0:56'34.05
366277Steven EastoeU /AM38SM 0:56'46.84
367450Martin SpilstedU /AM37SM 0:56'49.24
36845Robert AshtonU /AM54M50 0:56'50.52
369541Melisande ParsonsU /AF39F35 0:56'50.87
370123Anna PellCONACF30SF 0:56'53.30
371306Kate MurrellU /AF29SF 0:56'53.62
372584Carl CarterU /AM38SM 0:56'53.99
373137Helen LambertU /AF28SF 0:56'54.30
374257Mike MarshallNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersM68M65 0:57'01.55
375247Dale De PasqualeWaveney Valley ACM41M40 0:57'02.27
376359Janet CrossU /AF48F45 0:57'02.65
377265John WilkesU /AM45M45 0:57'12.68
378477Holly NotcuttU /AF28SF 0:57'13.68
379346Ellen CottomU /AF35F35 0:57'14.62
380501Nick RichesU /AM47M45 0:57'14.99
381117Chris HarrisU /AM56M55 0:57'17.43
382192Janette PalmerCONACF45F45 0:57'18.58
383140Jeremy GodwinU /AM48M45 0:57'18.93
384104Pete BuckinghamU /AM48M45 0:57'19.78
385169Emma AingerCONACF30SF 0:57'20.08
386110Samantha AllenCONACF38F35 0:57'22.78
387260Simon WarrU /AM45M45 0:57'53.37
388566Erica BlatchfordU /AF27SF 0:57'55.71
389487Jane AshbyU /AF61F60 0:57'57.65
390164Jon De GrayNorwich Road RunnersM49M45 0:57'58.90
391476Stephen CrampU /AM60M60 0:58'02.87
392529Peter MaestranziU /AM42M40 0:58'03.84
393528Maxine SteeleU /AF43F40 0:58'05.08
394361Amanda WhiteU /AF28SF 0:58'08.37
395216Rod WellsU /AM43M40 0:58'10.58
396340Fiona MartinU /AF41F40 0:58'14.74
397124Victor LingU /AM35SM 0:58'20.62
398320Emma WitheridgeU /AF23SF 0:58'21.96
399436Chris HurcombU /AM38SM 0:58'26.84
400143Mel SpencerU /AF46F45 0:58'28.40
401469Amanda J.GeitnerU /AF40F40 0:58'29.02
40215Philip NeaveBungay Black DogM61M60 0:58'29.74
403142Derek CordingleyU /AM60M60 0:58'30.55
40475Margaret NewmanU /AF38F35 0:58'31.40
405549Anna CueU /AF23SF 0:58'31.81
406550Mark ArmatageU /AM24SM 0:58'32.52
407239Debbie Hurren-BalfourU /AF41F40 0:58'32.78
408509Gary BenbowU /AM43M40 0:58'33.18
409240Andrea TeasdaleU /AF41F40 0:58'35.02
410279Amber Le-MayU /AF36F35 0:58'37.65
411229Liz CluesU /AF38F35 0:58'38.84
412440Peter SpychalU /AM30SM 0:58'43.52
413316Maria Stapleton-ChaterU /AF45F45 0:58'44.87
41466Charles WeigandU /AM64M60 0:58'50.14
415181Paul FerrowU /AM51M50 0:58'58.65
416196Danny WatkinsU /AM35SM 0:59'02.11
417204Lisa ScalesU /AF28SF 0:59'08.27
418223Karen WatersBungay Black DogF40F40 0:59'10.30
419590David PimlottWaveney Valley ACM61M60 0:59'15.78
420393Nicola BarrettU /AF32SF 0:59'23.81
421552Richard VerschoyleGYDACM67M65 0:59'32.62
422174Sarah LambirthU /AF37F35 0:59'38.84
4234Robin FarrarBungay Black DogM67M65 0:59'40.96
424343Claire BrownU /AF42F40 0:59'44.49
425402Andi OsborneNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersF55F55 0:59'44.84
426401Rob OsborneNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersM49M45 0:59'45.34
427398Jo KeenanU /AF33SF 0:59'45.90
428451Emma FicklingU /AF28SF 0:59'46.30
429452Ian WintersU /AM50M50 0:59'47.37
430337Paul BrookesU /AM33SM 0:59'55.96
431314Janice BeckwithU /AF43F40 0:59'56.21
432226Steve AveryU /AM42M40 1:00'20.96
433580Tim ScutterTri-AngliaM35SM 1:00'21.34
43465Duncan HarrisonU /AM34SM 1:00'30.68
435458Peter MidgleyU /AM46M45 1:00'35.40
43632Lynn PeersU /AF40F40 1:00'39.55
43767Dianne CrosbyU /AF63F60 1:00'40.68
438153Susan WellsU /AF41F40 1:00'46.21
439500Christine HoneywoodU /AF63F60 1:00'47.52
440101Lee StaffU /AM39SM 1:00'55.71
441186Jenny JonesU /AF35F35 1:01'00.87
442282Catherine SmithU /AF36F35 1:01'01.21
443281Dean SaundersU /AM36SM 1:01'17.11
444544Janolha FolkadNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersM48M45 1:01'20.34
445176Jo BarlowU /AF40F40 1:01'30.52
446527Sally-Ann ProtherceLowestoft Road RunnersF51F50 1:01'34.27
447317James HumphreysU /AM18JM 1:01'34.62
448418Faye BrickelU /AF32SF 1:01'40.21
449182Yvonne JacksonU /AF42F40 1:01'46.78
450588Martin PayneNHSM31SM 1:01'48.43
451392Odette GoldsmithU /AF42F40 1:01'49.05
452389Purvis GrainneU /AF40F40 1:01'50.24
453524Christine BloomfieldNorfolk GazellesF53F50 1:01'54.90
454407Julie BroomU /AF36F35 1:01'56.02
45581Charles FenechU /AM63M60 1:01'58.30
456319Kerry WestU /AF29SF 1:02'02.02
45755Charlotte LowndsU /AF33SF 1:02'16.24
45887Rachel L Acamon-CarbonelliU /AF32SF 1:02'17.21
45986Stephen HarperU /AM33SM 1:02'31.05
460313Lindsay Stewart KitchenNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersM47M45 1:02'31.81
46150Jackie Eastaugh-KingNorwich Road RunnersF48F45 1:02'40.68
46269Paula StapletonBushfield JoggersF52F50 1:02'44.27
463108Diane CushineNorwich Road RunnersF46F45 1:02'45.27
464125Jonathan RegesterU /AM44M40 1:02'45.87
465242Mark NusseyU /AM40M40 1:02'58.11
466292Susan PotterBungay Black DogF51F50 1:02'58.58
46730Lynne WhiteleyU /AF47F45 1:02'59.46
468184Shelley HaversonLowestoft Road RunnersF28SF 1:03'01.78
469154John BowenU /AM47M45 1:03'04.34
470423Rachel AllenU /AF30SF 1:03'05.52
471190Sara BullockU /AF35F35 1:03'06.99
472149Paul GibbsU /AM58M55 1:03'10.40
473350Shaun WatlingU /AM26SM 1:03'13.84
47435Katie MyhillU /AF30SF 1:03'24.14
475191Laurie AmesU /AM58M55 1:03'58.34
476390Julie RuddU /AF48F45 1:04'39.65
477479Keith NichollsU /AM57M55 1:04'41.58
47833Laura HowellU /AF21SF 1:04'49.11
479406Rachel SullivanU /AF38F35 1:05'10.21
480555Andy HoldenU /AM48M45 1:05'18.90
481237Maureen EnglandGYDACF65F60 1:05'23.62
482464Andrew BootNorwich Road RunnersM39SM 1:05'31.37
483151Teresa BurdettU /AF38F35 1:05'31.68
484443Clare DenzeyNorwich Road RunnersF33SF 1:05'35.08
485503Robert WhalenU /AM24SM 1:05'50.43
48696Elaine StoneU /AF50F50 1:06'04.37
487560Ruth HassallU /AF34SF 1:06'04.93
488157Sarah CooperU /AF37F35 1:06'07.40
489381Joanne GaleU /AF33SF 1:06'12.34
490347Lisa HewittU /AF41F40 1:06'13.99
491156Paula LawnU /AF41F40 1:06'19.08
492415Dawnella BowserU /AF27SF 1:06'41.65
493296Abi HowesNHSF28SF 1:06'42.27
494303Allison CookNHSF44F40 1:06'48.74
495391Andrea BiggsU /AF42F40 1:06'49.96
496302Susannah BridgesNHSF26SF 1:06'52.93
497158Alison FlectherU /AF48F45 1:06'54.08
498272Allison JarvisU /AF44F40 1:06'54.43
499284Elaine HaggartyGYDACF53F50 1:07'11.34
500538Becky DurentColtishall JagsF57F55 1:07'26.81
501250Lucila NewellU /AF31SF 1:07'27.21
502201Lesley De VilliersU /AF33SF 1:07'27.46
503107David LeevesU /AM29SM 1:07'28.43
504570Anthony HolmesU /AM26SM 1:07'45.78
505533Jacques GroenBungay Black DogM61M60 1:08'01.46
506121Robert JamesonU /AM44M40 1:08'03.08
507218Dean CrookU /AM41M40 1:08'19.71
50880Wendy MerfieldThe SaxonsF69F60 1:08'35.93
50979Gordon MerfieldThe SaxonsM71M65 1:08'36.24
510439Paul SpychalU /AM57M55 1:08'36.74
51139Bob JackBungay Black DogM49M45 1:08'59.99
512159Helen SpearU /AF45F45 1:09'01.27
513565Ann GirdlestoneU /AF28SF 1:09'02.34
514349Claire FinlayU /AF41F40 1:10'31.74
51560Michael ArmesNorwich Road RunnersM44M40 1:10'35.11
51672Tim TylerNorwich Road RunnersM53M50 1:10'35.49
51717Yvonne LittlewoodU /AF36F35 1:11'02.49
518511Elaine MitchellCastle Point JoggersF61F60 1:15'21.58
519438Pamela SpychalU /AF55F55 1:16'44.02
520572Claire WilliamsU /AF33SF 1:16'49.62
521386Elizabeth AllenU /AF30SF 1:19'18.46
522548Margaret IsonCromer Beach RunnerF45F45 1:20'28.55
523362Anthony HarrisU /AM54M50 1:20'45.49
524301Harpreet BrarNHSF35F35 1:32'35.68
525304Larissa SmithNHSF27SF 1:32'36.18
526300Lynn BuzzardNHSF59F55 1:39'23.27
527297Uju OkerekeNHSF28SF 1:39'23.55
528298Vicki SnelgroveNHSF25SF 1:42'59.68
529299Tracey ReadNHSF26SF 1:43'00.58
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here